Llistat d’inscrits

(Actualitzacions cada 5 minuts)

DORSAL NOM COGNOM Tipus de Travessa CLUB
2 Carlos Nuel Corrent
3 MARCEL HUGUET Corrent CONCA SENGLARS
1 Juan Ojados Caminant
1.001 Angel Ojados Caminant
1.002 montserrat ximenis Caminant AAET
3.001 Ana Torre Marxa Nòrdica
1.003 Ignacio Landa Caminant
1.004 Isabel Aguilera Caminant
1.005 CARLOS GALVEZ Caminant
1.006 EVA MARIA FERNANDEZ Caminant
1.007 Cristina Sadurní Caminant Associació excursionista Montmell
1.008 Enric Babot Caminant
1.009 Maria Diaz Caminant
2.001 Carles Camps Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.002 Cornelia Klose Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.003 M. Goretti Gatell Mixta (corrent i caminant) Baix Gaia Sports
1.010 Manuel Caro Caminant
1.011 Montse Fonseca Caminant
2.004 Elisabet Pujol Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.005 Alba Moreno Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.012 Christina Ruiz Caminant
1.013 Maria Moyano Caminant
1.014 Àstrid Ruiz Caminant
2.006 Mayte Lozano Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.015 Rosa Andreu Caminant
1.016 Esteve Olle Caminant
3.002 Montserrat Olivé Marxa Nòrdica Club Tennis Plana d'en Berga
1.017 Ascensió Jiménez Caminant AAEET
1.018 Maria Casanova Caminant AAEET
1.019 Emilio Muñoz Caminant
1.020 Rocío Cidoncha Caminant Club atletic
1.021 Carolina Santamaría Caminant atletic montblanc
2.007 Almudena Sotillo Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.022 Tania Roldán Caminant
4 MAITE PLANA Corrent CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
1.023 CARME ESCODA Caminant
1.024 Xavier Pujol Caminant Xiruca foradada
1.025 Montse Pellicer Caminant
1.026 Francesc Molinos Caminant
1.027 ENRIC MARQUEZ Caminant
2.008 Francisco Pérez Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.009 Nieve García Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.028 Isabel Fonseca Caminant
1.029 Javier Legaz Caminant
3.003 Ingrid Ruiz Marxa Nòrdica
2.010 Sandra Arbós Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.030 M Jose Santaella Caminant
1.031 Anna Casado Caminant
5 MARTA RAMOS Corrent RUNNING PEACE WORLD YOGA
2.011 LAIA SALVAT Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.012 ANDREU OLIVER Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.013 Juanmi sánchez Mixta (corrent i caminant)
6 Elisa García Corrent Roadrunners
2.014 Joaquim Queralt Mixta (corrent i caminant)
7 MAITE GRAU Corrent ROADRUNNERS
1.032 Laura Hubet Caminant
1.033 Jaume Garcia Caminant
1.034 M Angeles Garcia Caminant
1.035 Carme Batalla Caminant
1.036 Montserrat Carreres Caminant
8 JORDI MARGINET Corrent
1.037 JOSEP BARAJAS Caminant C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
1.038 VICKI GARCIA Caminant C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
1.039 Jordina Gonzalez Caminant
2.015 Massimo Donato Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.016 Antonio Gene Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.040 Àngels Llaurado Caminant
2.017 Auro Labella Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.041 Jordi Pascual Caminant Club Excursionista La Riba
2.018 Montse Sanahuja Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.042 Sara Barnés Caminant
1.043 Carlos Rodríguez Caminant
2.019 Maria Isabel Espejo Mixta (corrent i caminant) Club Atlètic Montblanc
1.044 Juan Manuel Fernandez Rodriguez Fernandez Caminant
1.045 Antonio Moreno Caminant Grup Muntanyenc la Lira Vendrellenca
1.046 Xavi Jimenez Caminant Mad team
1.047 Rafel Caixal Caminant
1.048 Maria Candela Bordas Caminant
2.020 Montse Romeu Mixta (corrent i caminant) CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
2.021 XAVIER MATEU Mixta (corrent i caminant) CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
2.022 MARIA DE LA SERRA CANELA Mixta (corrent i caminant) CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
2.023 AMÀLIA ALTARRIBA Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.049 Isabel Periago Caminant
1.050 David Trueba Caminant
2.024 Vicenç Figueras Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.051 Paulí Escoda Caminant
1.052 Albert Llurba Caminant
1.053 josep alegre Caminant club esportiu arboç
1.054 Jaume Flor Caminant
1.055 Albert Magrinya Caminant
1.056 Joan Salcedo Caminant
1.057 JESSICA PENA Caminant
1.058 SERGIO ZAMORA Caminant
3.004 Francesc Martorell Marxa Nòrdica CLUB EXCTA. LA RIBA (GER)
1.059 Elisabeth Martorell Caminant Excursionisme Vinyols
2.025 Gisela Planas Mixta (corrent i caminant) Runtrail Penedes
1.060 Guillem Massot Caminant Cavallers de la Mussara
1.061 Jan Massot Caminant Cavallers de la Mussara
1.062 Pau Ramon Cabanes Caminant
1.063 TONI MARTINEZ Caminant
1.064 SANDRA VERNET Caminant
1.065 Elena Canut Caminant UME GAVÀ
1.066 Juan Folqué Caminant UME GAVÀ
1.067 FRANCESC MIQUEL Caminant
1.068 ISABEL MIGÓ Caminant
2.026 Violeta Campdepadrós Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.027 Antoni Bitrià Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.069 Laura Boltà Caminant
3.005 Nuria Andreu Marxa Nòrdica
1.070 Miriam Retamero Caminant
1.071 Ceferino Almenara Caminant
1.072 David Martínez Caminant
9 José maria Godoy Corrent
1.073 Francesc Miquel Caminant
1.074 Anna Mateu Caminant
1.075 Cristina Monnè Caminant
2.028 Eli Folch Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.076 David Porras Caminant AE Blancafort
1.077 Pilar Espelt Caminant AE Blancafort
1.078 Adelaida Villar Caminant
2.029 Arantxa Herrera Mixta (corrent i caminant) RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
2.030 Raul Guerrero Mixta (corrent i caminant) RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
1.079 MARTA ALBO Caminant
1.080 Josep Mª. MariCarme10 Sempe Caminant Venim de Lleida
10 Susanna Navarro Corrent RUNTRAIL PENEDES
11 Josep Nin Corrent RUNTRAIL PENEDES
1.081 Lidia Sanahuja Caminant AE Blancafort
1.082 Mari Carmen Mollet Caminant venin de lleida
1.083 Pili Sampe Caminant Venim de Lleida
1.084 Jose Maria Gar Caminant Venim de Lleida
1.085 M.Teresa Pascual Caminant
2.031 Maite Pedraza Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.086 gonçal casany Caminant
1.087 mariona salat Caminant
1.088 Albert Pascual Caminant
2.032 Anna Castro Mixta (corrent i caminant) CEM Cerdanyola
2.033 Meritxell Martí Mixta (corrent i caminant) Club Alpino Italiano
1.089 Quim Guinovart Caminant
1.090 Montserrat Moncunill Caminant
1.091 Josep Mª ODENA Caminant
1.092 Anna Maria Gasull Caminant
1.093 Joan Ornosa Caminant
2.034 Carmelo Mieres Mixta (corrent i caminant) Butirunners
12 ana belen gallego Corrent
13 LOLI ZA Corrent
1.094 Núria Martorell Caminant
2.035 Silvestre Martinez Mixta (corrent i caminant)
14 DAVID MORENO Corrent Moreno XCD
1.095 Raquel Gonzàlez Caminant ESPARDENYA
1.096 Maribel Yepes Caminant
1.097 Anabel Barragán Caminant
15 Carles Briansó Corrent
1.098 Albert Olivé Caminant
1.099 Jordi de Bofarull Caminant
16 Isaias Galende Corrent
2.036 Eduard Corbella Mixta (corrent i caminant)
17 Xavier Gabarró Corrent
1.100 Gemma Torruella Caminant
18 Jordi Giné Corrent A. E. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA
1.101 Joana Tintor Caminant
1.102 Vasilica Vasilica Caminant
19 Ramon Gasull Corrent
2.037 Antonio Toledano Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.038 Francesc Gamez Mixta (corrent i caminant) AAEET Grup Atletic
2.039 PACO FISICO Mixta (corrent i caminant) AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
1.103 Sandrine Pouvreau Caminant
1.104 Angels Cidoncha Caminant Club Atlectic Montblanc
RAUL PEREZ Caminant
2.041 Guillem Casas Mixta (corrent i caminant)
20 Pere Vilanova Corrent
21 TONI Escarré Corrent
1.105 María de la serra Infante Caminant
2.040 Roger Climent Mixta (corrent i caminant)
22 Marc Avila Corrent
1.106 Carme Figuerola Caminant Club excursionista d'Alcover
1.107 Mar Nogués Caminant Club excursionista d'Alcover
1.108 Crisa Vargas Caminant
1.109 Yami Barreto Caminant C.E. Alliberadrenalina
2.042 ANNA FERRER Mixta (corrent i caminant) NO
1.110 Roser Espelt Caminant AE BLANCAFORT
1.111 Sergi Cabestany Caminant AE BLANCAFORT
2.043 José Ortega Mixta (corrent i caminant) Runtrail
23 Francesc Català Corrent Club Excta d'Alcover
2.044 MARTA COLL Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.045 XAVI LLOP Mixta (corrent i caminant) Patxanguerus Alforja Trail
2.046 PAU TEROL Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.047 Oleguer Bures Mixta (corrent i caminant)
24 FRANCISCO SIERRA Corrent FACVAC
1.112 Victòria Salvns Caminant
1.113 Daniel Sans Caminant
1.114 Dympna Lopez Caminant
1.115 RAMON GRIÑO Caminant
1.116 CRISTINA ORTEU Caminant
1.117 Sergi Capdevila Caminant
1.118 Gloria María Salgueiro Caminant
1.119 Marta Alcaide Caminant
1.120 Joan Carles Mas Caminant
25 Josep Francesc Banus Corrent cllub excursionista alcover
1.121 Dúnia Blancafort Caminant Venim de Lleida
2.048 Susan Jiménez Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.049 Toni Aguilà Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.050 XAVI FERRE Mixta (corrent i caminant) -
2.051 EDGAR QUILEZ Mixta (corrent i caminant) TDE RUNNERS
26 Lambert Perera Corrent
27 Guillem Vernet Corrent Via fora
1.122 Georgina Yeste Caminant Club Atlètic Montblanc
1.123 GEMA BURGUILLOS Caminant
1.124 Fermin Goytisolo Caminant
1.125 Laura Goytisolo Caminant
2.052 FINA ALAMINOS Mixta (corrent i caminant) AE BLANCAFORT
3.006 ANNA FERNANDEZ Marxa Nòrdica
1.126 Elisabet Duarte Caminant
28 Bernat Pagès Corrent
29 RAMON MARIA IBARZ Corrent MEEEEL RUNNING
1.127 Roser Rosales Caminant
1.128 Ángel Blanco Caminant Excursionista de Tarragona
30 Javier Jaimes Corrent Athletic Track Tarragona
31 Gloria cristina Carvajal Corrent Athletic Track Tarragona
2.053 Montse Vega Mixta (corrent i caminant) Butirunners
1.129 Eva Ciuraneta Caminant
1.130 Àgata Prats Caminant
2.054 Carles Tomas Mixta (corrent i caminant) Pepe&friends
1.131 Anton Fabregas Caminant Club Exc l'Espardenya
2.055 Joan Loras Mixta (corrent i caminant) BASF
1.132 pep fornes Caminant
2.056 JAUME IGLESIAS Mixta (corrent i caminant) club atlètic montblanc
1.133 Dorina Slobozeanu Caminant
32 Francesc Josep Garcia Corrent Cabrafeixet.
2.057 Salvador Ibañez Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.058 JUDITH BANUS Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.059 Jordi Miguel Mixta (corrent i caminant) BASF
2.060 Eva Acosta Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.134 Mariano Perez Caminant
2.061 Sergi Orrit Mixta (corrent i caminant)
2.062 Yuri Robert Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.135 Victòria Fernández Caminant
1.136 Joaquim Colomina Caminant
1.137 Zoa Rius Caminant
1.138 Jordi Miró Caminant Club Atlètic Espluguí
2.063 Oscar Pisa Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.139 Gemma Ylla-Català Caminant
1.140 Jordi Majó Caminant
1.141 Almudena Santiago Caminant
1.142 Lourdes Cubells Caminant
1.143 Astrid Jeanette Caminant
2.064 Elena Benedicto Mixta (corrent i caminant)
33 Vicenc Sancho Corrent Ae blancafort
34 LEOPOLDO SILVA Corrent ROADRUNNERS
1.144 Josep Maria Povill Caminant
35 Jordi Bel Corrent Club Atlètic Espluguí (SE)
36 Marc Martí Corrent Club Atlètic Espluguí
1.145 JORDI GARRIGA Caminant C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
2.065 SARA PRATS Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.146 Esther Segarra Caminant
1.147 JOAQUIM DURAN Caminant
2.066 Rafa Hernández Mixta (corrent i caminant)
1.148 Eric Ferrer Caminant
1.149 Marta Closas Caminant
3.007 BERTA GABRIEL Marxa Nòrdica
1.150 JOAN RECASENS Caminant
37 Ramon Requesens Corrent Atlètic Montblanc
2.067 VÍCTOR DURAN Mixta (corrent i caminant)
38 Carles Nadal Corrent
1.151 Mercè Pijoan Caminant
1.152 Francesc Ferrer Caminant
1.153 Macarena Fernandez Caminant
1.154 Mercè Fonoll Caminant
1.155 Anton Bolaño Caminant CCVilabella
1.156 Guillem Boronat Caminant AAEET
1.157 Iván Palacios Caminant
1.158 Lorena Palacios Caminant
1.159 FRANCISCO FUSTA Caminant
1.160 maribel santacreu Caminant
1.161 Arnau Bolaño Caminant
DORSAL NOM COGNOM Tipus de Travessa CLUB